Noorte EKV reiting 2022

U20 neiud

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Lill Kandimaa- Lisette Pihor 20
2 Marta Kann- Grete Jürgenson 18
3 Liisa Põldma- Anni Põldma 16
4 Kristina Aasa- Anni Annus 14
5 Anete Kõiv- Kirsi Tamsalu 12

 

U20 noormehed

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Jan Stog- Sander Pärna 20
2 Joosep Põldma- Robin Kahu 18
3 3. Kristjan Unt- Ralf Aros 16
4 4. Druvis Bicvskis- Roberts Rinkis 14
5 5. Hendrik Kose- Joosep Vihandi 12
6 6. Kristaps Olehno- Emils Reinis Aboltinš 12
7 7. Kristers Rozits- Richards Drumvalis 10

 

U18 tütarlapsed

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Karlotta Kattai/Liisa Põldma 20
2 Lisandra Tatrik/Mirjam Karoliine Kask 18
3 Grete Jürgenson/Mia-Marta Miller 16
4 Anette Arak/Rebecca Pent 14
5 Helena Papadatos/Katarina Lukas 12
5 Maria Allik/Maarja Allik 12
7 Kirke Lukas/Sandra Lepp 10
7 Roosi Brigitta Toom/Freia Liisa Palk 10
9 Aliise-Marie Tamme/Britta Männilaan 8
10 Susanna Elisabeth Rikand/Keira Lukas 8
11 Merii Laar/Annabel Lattik 8
12 Emilia Kapp/Lisandra Krass 8
13 Mirell Loit/Delis Tomasson 6

 

U18 poeglapsed

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Paul Mihkel Maasalu/Sten-Markus Taasväli 20
2 Artur Tsuhnenkov/Georgi Sitnikov 18
3 Andres Jefanov/Heiko Raaman 16
4 Marten Stopkin/Ranel Rahuoja 14
5 Joosep Tõrs/Gleb Sahharov 12
5 Oskar Ots/Kaur Koitla 12
7 Daniel Drajev/Maksim Metsaveer 10
7 Maksim Kuzmin/Arseni Kurakov 10
9 Jakob Põldma/Kaur Tepper 8
10 Jaagup Tõrs/Marten Laan 8
11 Mikhail Kalin/Kirill Savela 8
12 Daniil Verhogljad/Dominik Lynnik 8
13 Ott Orub/Rando Soome 6
14 Joonas Heinlaid/Martin-Alexander Ilvik 6

 

U16 tütarlapsed

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Rebecca Pent/Anette Arak 20
2 Gertu Koik/Marie Miilen 18
3 Freia Liisa Palk/Roosi Brigitta Toom 16
4 Mia-Mariko Viksi/Emma Lust 14
5 Annabel Lattik/Merii Laar 12
5 Megija Dzene/Katrina Rozite 12
7 Lisandra Tatrik/Mirjam Karoliine Kask 10
7 Sanija Strauja/Laine Osma 10
9 Britta Männilaan/Grete Einmann 8
9 Marta-Mia Ploomipuu/Hannemai Hanemägi 8
9 Justine Kalnina/Emilija Lauma Bicevska 8
9 Inger Rummo/Heidi Vahula 8
13 Heliisa Pilm/Liisa Uhtjärv 6
13 Mirtel Mõrd/Mia-Lee Klein 6
13 Marleen Ojasoo/Annabel Päästel 6
13 Kendra Jürgens/Elisabeth Kulla 6
17 Heleri Kuhi/Kädi-Lii Väli 4
17 Kaisa Kallas/Kätriin Villems 4
19 Kirke Lukas/Sandra Lepp 4
19 Anni Annus/Marie Karo 4
21 Keira Lukas/Paula Laub 4
21 Teele Loho/Marii Koppel 4
23 Stiina Kreutzberg/Britta Kangro 4
23 Ella-Nora Buschmann/Eliisa Kaljumäe 4
23 Lisette-Riin Tool/Susann-Marell Maripuu 4
23 Sandra Sisask/Kristiina Salu 4
27 Marta Kiik/Loore Aruste 2
27 Anete Haak/Heleri Soodla 2

 

U16 poeglapsed

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Artur Tšuhnenkov- Daniil Verhogljad 20
2 Carl Kreek- Joonah Marten Üprus 18
3 Jakov Kulikov- Kaur Koitla 16
4 Mathias Soodla- Dion Papadatos 14
5 Kristers Rozits- Kristers Purvinš 12
5 Artur Nikkinen- Kirill Savela 12
7 Andres Jefanov – Segei Kirsanov 10
7 Emil Jaanisoo – Marken Hurm 10
9 Kristofer Sõna- Tristan Tasak 8
9 Hendrik Hollas – Kairon Eomois 8
9 Arpo Vahula – Patrik Parijõgi 8
9 Rasmus Roostalu- Martin Rätsep 8
9 Andreas Voit- Regan Rohumets 8
9 Aksel Aavik- Andri Koitla 8
15 Johannes Lokko- Otto Ojasaar 6
15 Tom Mario Välja – Kaur Vilpuu 6
17 Mattias Püvi – Ainar Arula 4
17 Luka Meldre- Heigon Eomois 4
19 Maksim Povjakel- Sören Korbelainen 4
19 Ruudi Türkson- Jaagup Tõrs 4
19 Jaanek Sildam- Artur Ots 4
19 Konrad Jaani- Mattias Meresaar 4

 

U14 tüdrukud

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Katrina Rozite- Emilija Lauma Bicevska 20
2 Marleen Ojasoo- Annabel Päästel 18
3 Keira Lukas- Teele Loho 16
4 Lenna Raudsepp- Melinda Sõrmus 14
5 Triinu Valdma- Mirtel Kask 12
5 Susanna Elisabeth Rikand- Karolin Raudla 12
7 Mirjam Mäe- Rebeca Abel 10
7 Marii Toomel- Melani Metsla 10
9 Marili Mette Marjamäe- Katarina Seeder 8
10 Keeteli Laar- Joanna Maria Reinmann 8
11 Roosi Annus- Mona Brit Vahemäe 8
12 Andra Jürima- Elisabeth Pallo 8
13 Herta Koitla- Anna Hohensee 6

 

U14 poisid

Koht Paar I etapp II etapp III etapp IV etapp V etapp KOKKU
1 Konrad Jaani- Mattias Meresaar 20
2 Anton Aavik- Andri Koitla 18
3 Holger Purga – Marten Miilen 16
4 Arto Lepamets- Kaspar Vares 14
5 Romek Meius- Marcus Keert 12
5 Simo Laherand- Kaarel Teemets 12
5 Maksim Povjakel- Sören Korbelainen 12
5 Luka Meldre- Heigon Eomois 12
9 Sander Kessa- Uku Kristen Kais 8
9 Arden Vahula- Jaagup Vahula 8
11 Sander Kundla – Karl- Erik Kirsipuu 8
11 Rasmus Pärs- Oliver Saar 8
13 Roland Aros- Uku Holm 6
13 Steven Meri- William Steven Kaldmaa 6
13 Riko Kõdar- Kaspar Tamm 6
16 Roberts Kruminš- Rudolfs Alksnis 6
16 Hendrico Kuusk- Martin Heinlaid 6
16 Remy Ranel Rikand- Hendrik Ilves 6
Eesti võrkpalli toetavad:
Peatoetaja: