Naiste reiting

Jrk Nimi Piirkond 1. etapp 2. etapp 3. etapp 4. etapp 5. etapp 6. etapp 7. etapp 8. etapp KOKKU
1 Julia Pimenova Jõhvi 14 14 28
2 Jaana Kurs Kohila 14 14 28
3 Angela Pillam Kohila 14 14 28
4 Cristin Lepp Kuressaare 14 14 28
5 Jaanika Kopli Põlva 14 14 28
6 Evelin Merilainen Taebla 14 14 28
7 Carolin Mesi Jõhvi 14 12 26
8 Tiia Klaas Jõhvi 12 14 26
9 Piret Ehala Kloogaranna 14 12 26
10 Olga Jakovleva Kloogaranna 12 14 26
11 Brigita Urmet Kloogaranna 12 14 26
12 Ines Alango Kohila 14 12 26
13 Mari Tool Paide 12 14 26
14 Hippe Sadonski Põlva 14 12 26
15 Airi Lääne Pärnu rand 14 12 26
16 Triin Heilu Taebla 14 12 26
17 Helerin Hansman Tartu 12 14 26
18 Kaja Mölder Tõrva 14 12 26
19 Haide Haring Võru 12 14 26
20 Mirjam Vinkler Jõhvi 12 12 24
21 Janelle Meeru Jõhvi 10 14 24
22 Sigrit Errit Kloogaranna 14 10 24
23 Katrin Närep Kohila 12 12 24
24 Reelika Mägi Kuressaare 12 12 24
25 Emma Rajaveer Kärdla 10 14 24
26 Merlin Müür Kääriku 12 12 24
27 Kristiina Kopli Kääriku 10 14 24
28 Anete Kõiv Paide 14 10 24
29 Meribel Insler Paide 12 12 24
30 Keidi Sadam Põlva 10 14 24
31 Lydia Helene Teder Rapla 12 12 24
32 Enge Edovald Taebla 10 14 24
33 Anne Kaldma Tõrva 10 14 24
34 Hanna-Liisa Ilves Võru 14 10 24
35 Mariann Toots Võru 12 12 24
36 Mirtel Kuuse Võru 10 14 24
37 Smilla Sangernebo Viljandi 12 12 24
38 Aime Luuk Jõhvi 12 10 22
39 Karolin Moor Jõhvi 12 10 22
40 Kirsti Hindreus Jõhvi 10 12 22
41 Teelia Vanna Kloogaranna 14 8 22
42 Reelika Borman Kloogaranna 10 12 22
43 Alexandra Jakovleva Kloogaranna 8 14 22
44 Ene Villo Kloogaranna 8 14 22
45 Maike Kadaja Kuressaare 12 10 22
46 Marju Selberg Kuressaare 10 12 22
47 Maria Varik Kuressaare 8 14 22
48 Stella-Liisa Lõhmus Kuressaare 8 14 22
49 Annika Loper Pirita 10 12 22
50 Jaanika Loomus Pirita 8 14 22
51 Ingrid Mandel Põlva 14 8 22
52 Heli Sadam Põlva 12 10 22
53 Janette Kund Põlva 12 10 22
54 Kadi Mandel Põlva 10 12 22
55 Anelle Kukk Põlva 10 12 22
56 Katri Mandel Põlva 8 14 22
57 Mai-Reet Vesik Pärnu rand 10 12 22
58 Birgit Kaljuste Pärnu rand 8 14 22
59 Eliise Filatov Rapla 14 8 22
60 Maret Valk Taebla 14 8 22
61 Riina Suits Taebla 12 10 22
62 Sirle Korm Taebla 12 10 22
63 Sirvi Tammel Taebla 12 10 22
64 Alice Alberg Taebla 10 12 22
65 Liisa Provotorov Võru 14 8 22
66 Kerli Kubi Võru 10 12 22
67 Gerli Pukk Viljandi 8 14 22
68 Riinu Veikar Viljandi 8 14 22
69 Kirsi Tamsalu Paide 7 14 21
70 Johanna Teder Paide 7 14 21
71 Matilde-Marie Loorits Rakvere 14 7 21
72 Ly Märss Taebla 14 7 21
73 Karina Kungla Taebla 7 14 21
74 Kerstin Kauksi Võru 14 7 21
75 Laura Leiten Kloogaranna 10 10 20
76 Berit Korindt Kloogaranna 10 10 20
77 Eveli Iloste Kuressaare 12 8 20
78 Kaari Liis Pihel Kuressaare 10 10 20
79 Anne Põder Paide 8 12 20
80 Ingrit Lang Pirita 14 6 20
81 Ines Malmberg Pirita 6 14 20
82 Laura- Marleen Zopp Põlva 12 8 20
83 Renida Pärnu rand 14 6 20
84 Maie Rummel Rakvere 12 8 20
85 Anniki Jaama Rakvere 8 12 20
86 Helen Hunt Rakvere 6 14 20
87 Kärolin Kiin Rapla 10 10 20
88 Tiia Laidinen Taebla 8 12 20
89 Õnne Laiakask Tõrva 14 6 20
90 Triin Undla Viljandi 10 10 20
91 Anna Sooniste Pärnu rand 12 7 19
92 Kaire Kuura Taebla 7 12 19
93 Karoliina Kallion Tõrva 12 7 19
94 Maarja Soolo Viljandi 7 12 19
95 Britt Elbing Viljandi 7 12 19
96 Britta Piirsalu Jõhvi 8 10 18
97 Külli Stroo Jõhvi 8 10 18
98 Egle Kaur Kloogaranna 10 8 18
99 Krislin Heinsoo Kuressaare 10 8 18
100 Grete Aavik Kuressaare 8 10 18
101 Berit Tikenber Kärdla 10 8 18
102 Epp Sepp Paide 12 6 18
103 Margit Reinmets Paide 10 8 18
104 Anna Kattel Pirita 6 12 18
105 Triin Treiblut Pärnu rand 12 6 18
106 Kati-Karolin Prangli Rakvere 10 8 18
107 Rebekka Soosaar Tartu 6 12 18
108 Marge Läll Tartu 4 14 18
109 Julia Mihhalkina Tõrva 8 10 18
110 Kertu Kubi Võru 12 6 18
111 Meribel Lehemets Paide 10 7 17
112 Geitlin Saagim Paide 10 7 17
113 Lisete Puk Paide 7 10 17
114 Maive Sibul Paide 7 10 17
115 Elisabeth Viedehof Pärnu rand 10 7 17
116 Kristi Tooming Rakvere 10 7 17
117 Jane-Ly Mustkivi Taebla 10 7 17
118 Mari Mandel Võru 7 10 17
119 Ande Aagver Võru 7 10 17
120 Piret Helve Viljandi 7 10 17
121 Elsa-Maris Ivanov Paide 8 8 16
122 Miia Kraun Pirita 12 4 16
123 Lidia Alymova Pirita 4 12 16
124 Isabella Puusepp Põlva 8 8 16
125 Kairi Uibu Pärnu rand 8 8 16
126 Heliko Nukki Taebla 8 8 16
127 Kadi Paaliste Taebla 8 8 16
128 Grethel-Rosiine Simson Taebla 6 10 16
129 Mari Alvela Taebla 6 10 16
130 Ülle Saar Tõrva 12 4 16
131 Kadri Pilm Tõrva 8 8 16
132 Hanna Provotorov Võru 10 6 16
133 Getriin Vasilkovski Võru 8 8 16
134 Margit Luik Viljandi 8 8 16
135 Agne Närripä Viljandi 6 10 16
136 Mariliis Maremäe Kääriku 5 10 15
137 Anna Gontsarova Pirita 14 1 15
138 Andra Tamsalu Pirita 8 7 15
139 Carol Vilem Pirita 7 8 15
140 Maria Pogotovkina Pirita 7 8 15
141 Anu Ristissaar Pirita 5 10 15
142 Eliise Kohv Tartu 10 5 15
143 Kairi Kauts Võru 8 7 15
144 Siret Rebane Viljandi 7 8 15
145 Maria Smirnova Jõhvi 14 0 14
146 Maret Kuuse Kloogaranna 14 0 14
147 Delia Nevski Kohila 14 0 14
148 Janne Järvalt Kuressaare 14 0 14
149 Geidi Tasane Kuressaare 14 0 14
150 Elizabeth Kattai Paide 14 0 14
151 Krislin Virkoja Paide 14 0 14
152 Kristin Reinmets Paide 8 6 14
153 Triin Tibar Pirita 0 14 14
154 Veronika Uibo Pirita 0 14 14
155 Liisa Laanemets Pirita 14 0 14
156 Ekaterina Ogurtsova Pirita 12 2 14
157 Anette Leppik Põltsamaa 6 8 14
158 Ketrut Lasker Põlva 14 0 14
159 Klarika Kunst Pärnu rand 14 0 14
160 Aive Aljaste Taebla 7 7 14
161 Karin Lehtme Taebla 0 14 14
162 Eliisa Paet Tartu 14 0 14
163 Krislin Pirs Tõrva 6 8 14
164 Karmen Mõts Tõrva 0 14 14
165 Maria Allik Viljandi 14 14
166 Maarja Allik Viljandi 14 14
167 Mia Liiva Viljandi 14 14
168 Hanna Koks Viljandi 14 14
169 Ave Saaremägi Võru 6 8 14
170 Roosmarii Räim Võru 0 14 14
171 Sirli Randoja Rapla 0 14 14
172 Martha Pilt Viljandi 6 8 14
173 Ragne Dimitrijev Viljandi 0 14 14
174 Emma Vilberg Viljandi 0 14 14
175 Helen Kalju Pirita 10 3 13
176 Lara Gontsarova Pirita 8 5 13
177 Gerda Kaubi Pirita 5 8 13
178 Alesja Svetovidova Pirita 1 12 13
179 Kaire Kauts Rakvere 7 6 13
180 Emma Lepik Tõrva 10 3 13
181 Anneli Külm Tõrva 3 10 13
182 Kätriin Kauksi Võru 6 7 13
183 Raili Kont-Kontson Kloogaranna 12 0 12
184 Elis Prunt Kohila 12 0 12
185 Lore Torjus Kohila 12 0 12
186 Liis Kaidme Kohila 0 12 12
187 Kätriin Allik Kuressaare 12 0 12
188 Kätlin Vinter Kuressaare 0 12 12
189 Avelin Ruus Kärdla 0 12 12
190 Maie Bernhard Paide 6 6 12
191 Siive Kams Paide 0 12 12
192 Elene Baratashvili Pirita 12 0 12
193 Marta Tali Pirita 12 0 12
194 Lorena Astvom Pirita 5 7 12
195 Kiret Rooba Pirita 0 12 12
196 Kaialiisa Kelt Põlva 12 0 12
197 Marja-Liisa Kirschbaum Pärnu rand 12 0 12
198 Laura Loorents Pärnu rand 12 0 12
199 Regina Veskimäe Rakvere 12 0 12
200 Tiina Laurand Taebla 12 0 12
201 Roosa Angeelika Antonov Taebla 0 12 12
202 Helen Elias Tõrva 7 5 12
203 Alevtina Karpats Tõrva 7 5 12
204 Janelle Leenurm Viljandi 12 0 12
205 Kelly Metsamärt Viljandi 12 0 12
206 Triin Ojasoo Võru 0 12 12
207 Maarit Rei Pirita 10 1 11
208 Liis-Marii Vilem Pirita 6 5 11
209 Jana Nassar Võru 5 6 11
210 Sofja Žuravljova Jõhvi 10 0 10
211 Norna Põld Kuressaare 10 0 10
212 Caroline Koit Paide 10 0 10
213 Maria Drajeva Pirita 0 10 10
214 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann Pirita 0 10 10
215 Merle Kopli Põlva 10 0 10
216 Kris Ly Kannik Põlva 0 10 10
217 Egeli Ilves Põlva 0 10 10
218 Koidu Killing Pärnu rand 10 0 10
219 Tatjana Betker Pärnu rand 10 0 10
220 Kadri Vahula Rakvere 0 10 10
221 Kadri Grüner Rapla 10 0 10
222 Kärolis Kungla Taebla 10 0 10
223 Aile Juvanen Tartu 2 8 10
224 Mariliis Oja Tartu 0 10 10
225 Kristi Vichterpal Tartu 0 10 10
226 Vanessa Teesalu Viljandi 10 0 10
227 Birgit Otsa Viljandi 10 0 10
228 Karen Männiste Tartu 0 9 9
229 Sofija Petrovitskaja Jõhvi 8 0 8
230 Sandra Raudsepp Jõhvi 8 0 8
231 Renne Merilo Kloogaranna 8 0 8
232 Anneli Rudi Kloogaranna 0 8 8
233 Annabel Metsalu Kuressaare 0 8 8
234 Ruth Ivan Kääriku 0 8 8
235 Elizabeth Lindjärv Paide 8 0 8
236 Jaanika Kamar Paide 0 8 8
237 Olga Khodyreva Pirita 0 8 8
238 Regina Rähmonen Pirita 0 8 8
239 Jane Pillai Põlva 8 0 8
240 Evelin Oraka Põlva 8 0 8
241 Liisi Kõrgemäe Põlva 0 8 8
242 Jaanika Linn Pärnu rand 8 0 8
243 Lyane Lind Pärnu rand 8 0 8
244 Kertu Kaju Rapla 8 0 8
245 Annabel Saar Taebla 8 0 8
246 Hele-Mall Erik Taebla 0 8 8
247 Kerli Ostrov Tartu 8 0 8
248 Linda Koreinik Võru 8 0 8
249 Piret Pulst Viljandi 0 8 8
250 Reilika Pikerpõld Taebla 0 7 7
251 Kaisa Lepik Kääriku 0 7 7
252 Maris Tetsman Paide 0 7 7
253 Elina-Liis Rais Pirita 7 0 7
254 Polina Kuznetsova Pirita 7 0 7
255 Anastassia Makunina Pirita 0 7 7
256 Kätlin Hantson Pirita 1 6 7
257 Maria Henson Pirita 1 6 7
258 Merili Kõvask Tartu 0 7 7
259 Elena Ellervee Tartu 7 0 7
260 Jane Mölder Tõrva 0 7 7
261 Hanna Liise Nälk Viljandi 7 7
262 Kädi-Lii Väli Viljandi 7 7
263 Ragne Rahuoja Võru 7 0 7
264 Eliise Allik Rapla 0 7 7
265 Riina Savisaar Kääriku 0 6 6
266 Stella Victoria Siider Paide 6 0 6
267 Egle Mjakitš Paide 6 0 6
268 Diana Haritonova Pirita 3 3 6
269 Maria Puusepp Pirita 3 3 6
270 Annika Altoja Pirita 2 4 6
271 Hristina Šamarina Pirita 2 4 6
272 Maritta Mark Taebla 6 0 6
273 Karolin Krutop Taebla 6 0 6
274 Britt Mäekuusk Tartu 0 6 6
275 Katre Marit Liiv Tõrva 6 0 6
276 Gaida Kertu Roos Tõrva 3 3 6
277 Gertu Koik Viljandi 6 0 6
278 Kertu PIhu Viljandi 6 0 6
279 Katariina Peipman Viljandi 6 0 6
280 Sonja Siimson Viljandi 6 0 6
281 Gerly Taaber Võru 6 0 6
282 Jennifer Randoja Rapla 0 6 6
283 Eve-Liis Teder Pirita 0 5 5
284 Helena Papatatos Pirita 0 5 5
285 Maarja Saul Pirita 5 0 5
286 Irina Dobryakova Pirita 4 1 5
287 Natalia Ivanova Pirita 3 2 5
288 Evelyn Komsa Pirita 1 4 5
289 Ronja Vehmanen Rakvere 5 0 5
290 Monika Poom Tõrva 5 0 5
291 Marina Bomina Tõrva 5 0 5
292 Anette Kasemets Võru 5 0 5
293 Liis Kranich Võru 5 0 5
294 Anette Steinberg Pirita 4 0 4
295 Kristel Tamm Pirita 1 3 4
296 Kelli Kingu Rakvere 4 0 4
297 Maili Jaaska Rakvere 4 0 4
298 Maria Roosalu Tartu 4 0 4
299 Laura Toodu Tartu 0 4 4
300 Siiri Paiste Tartu 1 3 4
301 Lenna Hingla Tõrva 4 0 4
302 Raahel Tõnisson Tõrva 4 0 4
303 Bianka Uhtjärv Tõrva 0 4 4
304 Elina Lebedeva Pirita 3 0 3
305 Lotte Tõnupärt Pirita 2 1 3
306 Tatjana Sutskova Pirita 1 2 3
307 Kristi Männamets Tartu 3 0 3
308 Armanda Tilk Pirita 1 1 2
309 Eva-Johanna Võik Tartu 2 0 2
310 Anna-Liisa Järv Pirita 0 1 1
311 Dasha Pudova Pirita 0 1 1
312 Dajana Ellervee Tartu 1 0 1
Eesti võrkpalli toetavad:
Peatoetaja: