A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED 2021/2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KALENDER | Versioon: 1.04.2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NR | KUUPÄEV | LINN | SAAL | KELL | KODU | VÕÕRSIL | 1. KOHTUNIK | 2. KOHTUNIK | SEKRETÄR | I kohtunik | II kohtunik | Sekretär | |||||||||||||
5 | PÕHITURNIIR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 13.10.2021 | Tartu | TÜ SH Kollane saal | 19:30 | TÜ/Bigbank | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Unt | Pilden | Orumaa | 40 | 9 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 13.10.2021 | Võru | Võru Spordikeskus | 19:00 | Barrus/Võru VK | Viljandi Metall | A.Käpa | Kärner | Pilt | 40 | 40 | 25 | 30 | ||||||||||||
9 | 3 | 24.10.2021 | Tallinn | Tallinna Ülikool | 18:00 | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Strandson | Loho | Puusepp | 40 | 6 | 40 | 6 | 30 | |||||||||||
10 | 4 | 16.10.2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 4 | 22.10.2021 | Tartu | TÜ SH Sinine saal | 19:00 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | J. Unt | Vanaveski | Nemvalts | 40 | 40 | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||
12 | 5 | 14.10.2021 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 18:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Audentese SG/NK | Vitsur | Põldemaa | Skuin | 40 | 6 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||
13 | 6 | 21.10.2021 | Viljandi | Viljandi Spordikeskus | 19:30 | Viljandi Metall | TÜ/Bigbank | Kärner | Jakobson | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 7 | 27.10.2021 | Võru | Võru Spordikeskus | 18:30 | Barrus/Võru VK | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | A. Käpa | T. Ojasoo | K. Lindsalu | 40 | 40 | 30 | |||||||||||||
16 | 8 | 6.03.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese SH Suur saal | 14:30 | Audentese SG/NK | Viljandi Metall | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 9 | 6.11.2021 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone | 17:00 | TÜ/Bigbank | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Unt | T.Murulo | Pruer | 40 | 9 | 40 | 4 | 30 | |||||||||||
18 | 11 | 17.11.2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 10 | 7.11.2021 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone | 12:00 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Saares | Jõesaar | Orumaa | 40 | 40 | 6 | 30 | ||||||||||||
20 | 11 | 28.11.2021 | Viljandi | Viljandi Kesklinna kool | 13:00 | Viljandi Metall | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 12 | 24.11.2021 | Tallinn | TalTech/Tradehouse | 19:30 | TalTech/Tradehouse | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Aros | Varblane | Saks | 40 | 40 | 30 | |||||||||||||
23 | 13 | 20.11.2021 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 17:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Viljandi Metall | K. Põldemaa | T. Kõiv | P. Vehmanen | 40 | 40 | 30 | |||||||||||||
24 | 16 | 4.12.2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 14 | 5.12.2021 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone (sinine saal) | 15:00 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Viljandi Metall | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | 15 | 25.02.2022 | Tallinn | TalTech Spordihoone | 19:30 | TalTech/Tradehouse | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | 19 | 5.12.2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 16 | 9.02.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese väike saal | 18:30 | Audentese SG/NK | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | 17 | 4.12.2021 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 17:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Barrus/Võru VK | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | 18 | 4.12.2021 | Viljandi | Viljandi Spordikeskus | 13:00 | Viljandi Metall | TalTech/Tradehouse | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | 22 | 8.01.2021 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | TalTech/Tradehouse | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 19 | 15.12.21 | Tartu | TÜ SH sinine saal | 19:30 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | TalTech/Tradehouse | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | 20 | 21.12.2021 | Viljandi | Viljandi Spordikeskus | 19:30 | Viljandi Metall | Barrus/Võru VK | Kärner | Arak | Koks | 40 | 40 | 30 | |||||||||||||
34 | 21 | 5.12.2021 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 16:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | TÜ/Bigbank | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | 26 | 15.01.2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 22 | 12.12.2021 | Tallinn | Tallinna Ülikool | 16:00 | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | 23 | 18.01.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese suur saal | 19:00 | Audentese SG/NK | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | 24 | 28.02.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone (sinine saal) | 19:30 | TÜ/Bigbank | Viljandi Metall | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | 30 | 19.01.2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 25 | 15.01.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone sinine saal | 12:00 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Barrus/Võru VK | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | 26 | 5.03.2022 | Viljandi | Viljandi Kesklinna Kool | 13:00 | Viljandi Metall | Audentese SG/NK | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | 27 | 6.01.2022 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 19:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | 33 | 9.02.2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 28 | 7.01.2022 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 19:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
45 | 29 | TÜHISTATUD | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | Viljandi Metall | 40 | 40 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
46 | 36 | 20.02.2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 30 | 19.01.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone (sinine saal) | 19:00 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | TÜ/Bigbank | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | 31 | 29.01.2022 | Viljandi | Viljandi Kesklinna Kool | 13:00 | Viljandi Metall | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 32 | 15.02.2022 | Viljandi | Viljandi Spordikeskus | 19:30 | Viljandi Metall | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | 33 | 26.02.2022 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 17:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | TalTech/Tradehouse | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | 34 | 16.02.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone | 19:30 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Audentese SG/NK | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
54 | 35 | 23.02.2022 | Võru | Võru Spordikeskus | 19:00 | Barrus/Võru VK | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | 36 | 23.02.2022 | Tallinn | TalTech Spordihoone | 19:30 | TalTech/Tradehouse | Viljandi Metall | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | PLAY-OFFID | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 37 | 9.03.2022 | Võru | Võru Spordikeskus | 19:00 | Barrus/Võru VK | Viljandi Metall | A. Käpa | Ojasoo | Tuvike | 40 | 40 | 30 | |||||||||||||
58 | 38 | 9.03.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese SH suur saal | 19:00 | Audentese SG/NK | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Kaart | Uusküla | Lember | 40 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 8 | |||||||||||
59 | 39 | 12.03.2022 | Viljandi | Viljandi Spordihoone | 13:00 | Viljandi Metall | Barrus/Võru VK | Jõesaar | Kärner | Pilt | 40 | 25 | 40 | 30 | ||||||||||||
60 | 40 | 12.03.2022 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 17:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Audentese SG/NK | Põldemaa | Kaart | Laidroo | 40 | 40 | 6 | 30 | 6 | |||||||||||
61 | 41 | 13.03.2022 | Võru (vajadusel) | Võru Spordikeskus | 13:00 | Barrus/Võru VK | Viljandi Metall | ei toimu | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | 42 | 13.03.2022 | Tallinn (vajadusel) | Audentese SH suur saal | 15:30 | Audentese SG/NK | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | ei toimu | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | 43 | 16.03.2022 | Tallinn | Tallinna Ülikool | 19:00 | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | Viljandi Metall | Põldemaa | Loho | Saks | 6 | 8 | + 2x30 LJ (Aros/Uusküla) | |||||||||||||
65 | 44 | 17.03.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone | 19:00 | TÜ/Bigbank | Audentese SG/NK | Vanaveski | Unt | Jaanits | 9 | + 2x30 LJ (Karjane/Orgvee) | ||||||||||||||
66 | 45 | 19.03.2022 | Viljandi | Viljandi Kesklinna Kool | 13:00 | Viljandi Metall | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | S.Orgvee | Kärner | Koks | 30 | + 2x30 LJ (Rõžuk/Kaare) | ||||||||||||||
67 | 46 | 20.03.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese SH | 17:00 | Audentese SG/NK | TÜ/Bigbank | Strandson | Loho | Skuin | 5 | 6 | + 2x30 LJ (Predbannikov/Kaart) | |||||||||||||
68 | 47 | 20.03.2022 | Tallinn (vajadusel) | Tallinna Ülikool | 18:00 | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | Viljandi Metall | ei toimu | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | 48 | 21.03.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone | 19:00 | TÜ/Bigbank | Audentese SG/NK | Unt | Jõesaar | Pruer | 9 | 6 | + 2x30 LJ (Kaasik/Orgvee) | |||||||||||||
70 | FINAAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | 49 | 23.03.2022 | Tallinn | Tallinna Ülikool | 19:00 | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | TÜ/Bigbank | Vitsur | Suhhova | Krikmann | 6 | + 2x30 LJ (Uusküla/Aros) | ||||||||||||||
72 | 50 | 26.03.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone | 14:00 | TÜ/Bigbank | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | Unt | Varblane | Jaanits | 9 | 25 | + 2x30 LJ (Võik/Karjane) | |||||||||||||
73 | 51 | 27.03.2022 | Tallinn | Tallinna Ülikool | 18:00 | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | TÜ/Bigbank | I.Käpa | Strandson | Peets | 5 | 6 | + 2x30 LJ (Rõžuk/Pikkpõld) | |||||||||||||
74 | 52 | 31.03.2022 | Tartu | TÜ Spordihoone | 19:00 | TÜ/Bigbank | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | S.Orgvee | A.Käpa | Pruer | 25 | + 2x30 LJ (Kuhlberg/Kaasik) | ||||||||||||||
75 | 53 | 5.04.2022 | Tallinn | Tallinna Ülikool | 20:00 | Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas | TÜ/Bigbank | Suhhova | I.Käpa | Arak | 6 | 6 | + 2x30 LJ (Rõžuk/Aros) | |||||||||||||
76 | 3.-4. KOHT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | 54 | 22.03.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese SH | 19:00 | Audentese SG/NK | Viljandi Metall | Varblane | Uusküla | Peets | + 2x30 LJ (Predbannikov/Rõžuk) | |||||||||||||||
78 | 55 | 26.03.2022 | Viljandi | Viljandi Kesklinna Kool | 16:00 | Viljandi Metall | Audentese SG/NK | S.Orgvee | Kärner | Koks | 25 | + 2x30 LJ (E.Orgvee/Stolts) | ||||||||||||||
79 | 56 | 27.03.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese SH | 15:00 | Audentese SG/NK | Viljandi Metall | Kaart | Vitsur | Skuin | 6 | + 2x30 + 6 LJ (Loho/Põldemaa) | ||||||||||||||
80 | 57 | 29.03.2022 | Viljandi | Viljandi Spordihoone | 19:30 | Viljandi Metall | Audentese SG/NK | Unt | Horn | Pilt | 35 | 30 | + 2x30 LJ (Kaasik/Orgvee) | |||||||||||||
81 | 58 | 5.04.2022 | Tallinn | Audentese SH | 18:00 | Audentese SG/NK | Viljandi Metall | Standson | Põldemaa | Saks | 5 | 8 | + 2x30 LJ (Kaart/Uusküla) | |||||||||||||
82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | 59 | 23.03.2022 | Võru | Võru Spordikeskus | 19:00 | Barrus/Võru VK | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | A. Käpa | S.Orgvee | Pruer | 25 | |||||||||||||||
84 | 60 | 27.03.2022 | Jüri | Jüri Spordihoone | 15:00 | Rae Spordikool / VIASTON | Barrus/Võru VK | Uusküla | Kõiv | Lember | 6 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | 62 | 18.03.2022 | Tallinn | TalTech Spordihoone | 19:30 | TalTech/Tradehouse | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | Uusküla | Rõžuk | Peets | ||||||||||||||||
88 | 63 | 25.03.2022 | Tartu | TÜ SH sinine saal | 19:30 | TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu | TalTech/Tradehouse | Saares | Unt | Jaanits | 9 | |||||||||||||||
90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 |